Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 20 Dashiell Hammett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. condition not found -. - 28 days ago #12603111
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Utility cover off. Possible damage. Located 20' down sidewalk from address.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 20 Dashiell Hammett St

coordinates x,y: 6010436.190290119, 2115980.3401941257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79066699999996, -122.407765

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. condition not found -.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:01pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone