Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 555 Fulton St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12603362
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Sidewalk blocked for several days, no clear warning for disabled folks.

Object: Construction equipment



address: 555 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6005024.779805016, 2111629.652822313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77841667000001, -122.42617833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:38pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone