Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1920 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #12603948
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Homeless person set up camp in front of our house -- please remove mattress!!

Object: Other



address: 1920 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001538.257703044, 2115097.2033982393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78774, -122.438488

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 25, 2020 12:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:22pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone