Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 285 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved - Multiagency. sfpd/dpw - 201970593. - 11 days ago #12603969
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Tent and belongings blocking completely the sidewalk and residential entry

Object: Other



address: 285 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6009520.444916417, 2113938.6873021233

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78500980561231, -122.4107891909021

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 23, 2020 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved - Multiagency. sfpd/dpw - 201970593.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:26pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone