Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 448 Tehama St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 2 months ago #12603978
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020
Lhkxrpxdsjgnki2ga9di
Work Performed Sat Jul 18, 2020

There is a tent illegally blocking the full width of the public right of way.

Object: Other



address: 448 Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6010962.2975299265, 2112134.644506202

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78013706704326, -122.4056737011137

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 18, 2020 09:04am Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Sat Jul 18, 2020 09:04am Work Performed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:27pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone