Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 736 Jones St Lower Nob Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. 7/7/20 Duplicate refer to RFA#21436479.pb -. - 3 months ago #12604094
736jones
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

SFPUC water cover is missing - trip hazard

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 736 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008844.595284981, 2115131.476949107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788247, -122.4132118

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 7/7/20 Duplicate refer to RFA#21436479.pb -.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:52pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:51pm Submitted via Web Web