Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1999 Post St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Due to pandemic tents are allowed to stay up. Area is clean and people/wheelchairs are able to get around tent. - about 1 month ago #12604555
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Object: Other



address: 1999 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6002612.229230866, 2114045.058510328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784912109375, -122.4346970022865

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 25, 2020 10:59am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Due to pandemic tents are allowed to stay up. Area is clean and people/wheelchairs are able to get around tent.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:25pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone