Graffiti at 850 Buena Vista Ave West

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224395. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 22 days ago #12604691
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 850 Buena Vista Ave West

coordinates x,y: 6000170.215624996, 2108464.277599368

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7694497680796, -122.4427446894736

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224395. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:55pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone