Illegal Postings at 2454 Vallejo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 30 days ago #12605269
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

3 month expired street signs still standing. Also a porta potty associated with same signs has been there forever. Thanks!

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 2454 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6001834.785821073, 2117737.500087824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7950064347808, -122.437651233703

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 04, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 08:10pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone