Noise Issue at Intersection Of Farallones St & Orizaba Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - about 1 month ago #12605666
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

Small fire and fireworks + M80s at orizaba and farallones and orizaba and broad.

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Fri Jul 03, 2020 02:36am



address: Intersection of Farallones St & Orizaba Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994018.603215284, 2088416.5161234525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71405102878339, -122.4625682785398

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 05, 2020 12:30am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 02:38am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 02:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone