Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 145 Willow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12606021
Photo_20200703_075043
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 145 Willow St

coordinates x,y: 6006861.9628889235, 2113428.5595088624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7834597, -122.4199505

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 07:51am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 07:50am Submitted via Android Android