Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 301 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12606546
Photo_20200703_093611
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 301 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008981.109749703, 2113548.0302712293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7839069, -122.4126275

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:36am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:36am Submitted via Android Android