Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Salinas Ave & Jamestown Ave

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. This is not a Muni public transit issue, e.g. buses & trains. No specific service was requested. - 5 months ago #12606580
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

Sideshows/doughnuts/speeding

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:46pm



address: Intersection of Salinas Ave & Jamestown Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012704.968914268, 2090596.6997263676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72109581301871, -122.3981335133986

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:45am Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. This is not a Muni public transit issue, e.g. buses & trains. No specific service was requested.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:42am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone