Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 223 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12609811
Photo_20200704_054857
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 223 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008515.798955494, 2113307.705496236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7832209, -122.4142203

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:49am Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:49am Submitted via Android Android