Illegal Postings at 71 Lisbon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12609944
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

On the even side of the street, a construction company CAHILL has legally put signs in the street and blocking cars from parking .

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 69 Lisbon St

coordinates x,y: 6003607.650543847, 2093030.7937515252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72726838553669, -122.4297538032019

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 04, 2020 07:42am Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone