Graffiti at 500 Felton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224400. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 22 days ago #12611562
Photo_20200704_173540
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Portola/Palega Playground-Graffiti on outdoor backboard nearest the Rec Center.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 500 Felton St

coordinates x,y: 6009413.329141361, 2093513.7249582144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72892146, -122.40971759

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224400. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:39pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:39pm Submitted via Android Android