Graffiti at 500 Felton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224403. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 22 days ago #12611565
Photo_20200704_173936
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Portola/Palega Playground Graffiti on back if backboard nearest Rec Center.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 500 Felton St

coordinates x,y: 6009423.253443163, 2093548.5797476245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72901772, -122.40968574

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-224403. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 05:41pm Submitted via Android Android