Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Marion Pl & Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 25 days ago #12612263
Photo_20200704_213821
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Resident Parking Permit sign missing. Maybe the people who put the boxes on the pole have something to do with the missing sign.

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Marion Pl & Union St

coordinates x,y: 6008351.222644636, 2119307.794974005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79968643, -122.41521454

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:38pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:38pm Submitted via Android Android