Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Mason St & Vallejo St

OPENED 3 months ago #12612298
Photo_20200704_214228
Submitted Sat Jul 04, 2020

Cable car stop is missing a sign indicating it is a stop

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 61

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID: 15370

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:42pm



address: Intersection of Mason St & Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6009234.4016727535, 2118738.783606521

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79817366, -122.41211817

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:45pm Opened
Sat Jul 04, 2020 09:44pm Submitted via Android Android