Park Requests at Unknown #1001536158

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12613359
Photo_20200705_093357
Submitted Sun Jul 05, 2020

Garbage on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536158

coordinates x,y: 5995303.800137149, 2109652.696136979

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77243423, -122.45966339

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 05, 2020 09:34am Opened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 09:34am Submitted via Android Android