Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Anza St & Wood St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. - 3 months ago #12613398
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 05, 2020

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Anza St & Wood St

coordinates x,y: 5998511.467592296, 2112655.590376096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78086333380656, -122.4487841386361

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Sun Jul 05, 2020 09:45am Opened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone