Muni Service Feedback at 1065 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 20 days ago #12616697
Photo_20200706_095235
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Broken glass on Map display

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Stop ID: 16119

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Jul 06, 2020 09:50am



address: 1065 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010553.300897402, 2103111.101613726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7553376, -122.4064526

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 04:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 09:52am Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 09:52am Submitted via Android Android