Park Requests at 401 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12617105
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Park picnic table

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536132

coordinates x,y: 5996723.333184477, 2110396.4764303863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7745579835379, -122.4548068643757

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 10:49am Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone