Park Requests at 2317 Fulton St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - 22 days ago #12617116
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Park picnic table dumping

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536132

coordinates x,y: 5996695.605437903, 2110422.78992256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77462864298166, -122.4549046811857

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:21am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Mon Jul 06, 2020 10:50am Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone