Noise Issue at 901 Larkin St

CLOSED Resolved. Referred to sfpd. - 28 days ago #12617314
Photo_20200706_111107
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Noise from crazy homeless people downstairs

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:11am



address: 901 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007411.190340134, 2114385.823057763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78611904, -122.41811827

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Referred to sfpd.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:14am Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:14am Submitted via Android Android