Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 21st St & Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 24 days ago #12622564
Photo_20200707_130245
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Slow Streets signage is broken and knocked over

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: Intersection of 21st St & Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007905.253424837, 2103854.999996896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75723168, -122.41566304

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 10:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 01:04pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 01:04pm Submitted via Android Android