Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Little Rec Field, Grass Area 1, 541 561 Kezar Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Intentional water line draining for maintenance. - 3 months ago #12622618
Scf__20200707_1310079001439877906928739
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

open spigot [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8144468]

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: Unknown #1001536150

coordinates x,y: 5996377.737571, 2108339.3428928717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7688898, -122.4558536

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 01:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Intentional water line draining for maintenance.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 01:11pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 01:11pm Submitted via Open311 Open311