Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 125 Clara St

OPENED 3 months ago #12623198
Photo_20200707_144443
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

South Clara 4th to 5th

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 125 Clara St

coordinates x,y: 6012349.136653062, 2112328.6807958367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7807473, -122.4008896

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 02:46pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 02:45pm Submitted via Android Android