Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 411 Columbus Ave Russian Hill

OPENED 28 days ago #12623535
Img_411
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

ef gomez using expired construction signs to block street and a-frames blocking sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 401 Columbus Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010272.059558048, 2118966.1793369004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7988562, -122.4085436

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 03:49pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 03:49pm Submitted via Web Web