Garbage Containers at 4115 26th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12624307
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 4115 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6003134.60119608, 2100632.2617130103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74811347473067, -122.431931685108

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 06:56pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone