Garbage Containers at 2016 Lane St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12624417
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Overflowing trash can and loose potatoes

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2016 Lane St

coordinates x,y: 6014526.6023477055, 2093682.738948448

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72967075466898, -122.3920523097016

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:34pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone