Garbage Containers at 901 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12624462
Photo_20200707_195659
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Clean up, hazardous

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 901 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007411.190340134, 2114385.823057763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78611904, -122.41811827

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:58pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:57pm Submitted via Android Android