Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2420 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:Upper lateral issue. Building owner doesnâ??t want t. Add'l Notes:. Upper lateral issue. Building owner doesnâ??t want to fix upper lateral issue. - 3 months ago #12625203
Photo_20200708_081318
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

House trap repeatedly overruns and dumps raw sewage on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2420 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008196.5858224165, 2104308.660318333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7584937, -122.4146876

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:Upper lateral issue. Building owner doesnâ??t want t. Add'l Notes:. Upper lateral issue. Building owner doesnâ??t want to fix upper lateral issue.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:13am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:13am Submitted via Android Android