Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 698 Lisbon St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED. - 27 days ago #12625502
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

There has been a wet spot here for at least a month. Yesterday it was cleaned and it continues to be wet. It might be a leak under the asphalt.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 698 Lisbon St

coordinates x,y: 6001393.858396152, 2089511.6489257778

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71747999999999, -122.437155

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:21am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:18am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone