Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 48th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12625577
Photo_20200708_092814
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Needles in can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 48th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5981020.982013384, 2109623.719796803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771523, -122.509066

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:29am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:29am Submitted via Android Android