Pothole & Street Issues at 964 Florida St

CLOSED Case Transferred. M/S Depression Transfer To PUC For Assessment. - 2 months ago #12626138
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Sew Dep 2x3

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 964 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009410.802933823, 2103548.069357747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75647343427142, -122.4104345708731

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. M/S Depression Transfer To PUC For Assessment.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:01am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone