Garbage Containers at 2700 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12627587
Photo_20200708_145304
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Full garbage at 2704 mission

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2700 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006983.331864428, 2102574.480319867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7536638, -122.4187606

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 02:53pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android