Garbage Containers at 1524 Geneva Ave

OPENED 27 days ago #12628163
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Gargbage container stays out for the public. Elderly resident of 895 rolph st. violates shelter in place every Wednesday evening around 4:00 and digs thru the bins.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1524 Geneva Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002988.417360539, 2087663.0681641025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71249471460393, -122.4315114505532

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 04:55pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone