Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 455 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12629379
Photo_20200709_082756
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 455 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008266.1567492215, 2113457.9101211336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7836193, -122.4150946

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:28am Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:28am Submitted via Android Android