Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 450 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12629382
Photo_20200709_082824
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 450 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008273.579446357, 2113466.0983404303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7836422, -122.4150695

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:29am Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:28am Submitted via Android Android