Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Mayfair Dr & Spruce St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 22 days ago #12629639
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Dead rodent

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Mayfair Dr & Spruce St

coordinates x,y: 5997290.569727826, 2114459.522502519

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78574656293824, -122.453138061545

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 09:17am Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone