Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 376 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY;DISGRUNTLE HOMELESS PERSON, SEND SFPD TO HAVE CLEARED FOR SVC, THANKS. - 2 months ago #12631290
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Window frame and office chair on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 376 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002241.188308772, 2106041.149369649

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76291429507285, -122.4354079325855

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY;DISGRUNTLE HOMELESS PERSON, SEND SFPD TO HAVE CLEARED FOR SVC, THANKS.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:03pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone