Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 4th St & Clara St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 24 days ago #12631374
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Broken bike rack

Nature of Request: Bike Rack



address: Intersection of 4th St & Clara St

coordinates x,y: 6012603.064222982, 2112493.0666299495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78121282621608, -122.4000226836699

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone