Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1388 Tennessee St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12631377
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Object: Other



address: 1388 Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015639.980782305, 2102721.628456906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75455144003517, -122.3888339879551

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:18pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone