Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 883 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 22 days ago #12631407
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Boxes and trash after today's street cleaning

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 883 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007552.641086934, 2114319.720858614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7859455, -122.4176242

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:23pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone