Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 303 Dolores St

CLOSED Not Accepted. this must be reported to SFPD @ 415-553-0123. - 2 months ago #12632050
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Garage and tent are blocking sidewalk

Object: Dumpster



address: 303 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004944.325633556, 2106510.747973529

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76435684783666, -122.4260921435555

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:48pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. this must be reported to SFPD @ 415-553-0123.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 04:34pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone