Damaged Public Property at 1212 Great Hwy

CLOSED Not Accepted. - 26 days ago #12632122
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Car just broke through gate and headed south Black car w tinted windows

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1212 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980753.620545465, 2106786.359238671

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76371667000001, -122.50978

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 06:01am Closed with status: Not Accepted.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 04:51pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone