Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of 20th St & Lexington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 months ago #12632160
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Needs new sandbags

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: Intersection of 20th St & Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006521.328981653, 2104382.9185318355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75860332999999, -122.42048667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 07:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:03pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone