Muni Service Feedback at 1681 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #12632163
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Dirty bus stop.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 1 - CALIFORNIA

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 14026

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:04pm



address: 1681 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006703.122057526, 2116700.9446592466

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79243591245058, -122.4207324163266

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:04pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone