Damaged Public Property at 25 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 07/13/2020: Inspected. MY -. - 22 days ago #12632177
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

NW corner of Harrison & Embarcadero. Electrical box has loose panels that need to be fixed-EC

Nature of Request: Other



address: 25 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6015917.3999958495, 2115426.576779859

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78945181122422, -122.3887614696386

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 07/13/2020: Inspected. MY -.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone